Tabelle Uni Baskets Paderborn

 

#TeamGSNPKT
1Mitteldeutscher Basketball Club3027354
2Crailsheim Merlins3025550
3NINERS Chemnitz3021942
4VfL Kirchheim Knights30201040
5MLP Academics Heidelberg30181236
6RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier30171334
7Oettinger Rockets30161432
8RheinStars Köln30151530
9Hamburg Towers30141628
10Uni Baskets Paderborn30141628
11HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau30131726
12Nürnberg Falcons BC30111922
13Baunach Young Pikes30102020
14TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 3092118
15ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen3082216
16Dresden Titans302284